TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand snelle groep
plaatsRug nrNAAM3-nov10-nov17-nov24-nov1-dec8-dec15-dec12-jan19-jan26-jan2-feb9-feb16-febtotaal
114Tom de Jong4049455041225
29Dennis Lems4048484244222
315Niclas Vermaas4042474647222
41Jeroen Martens4041494345218
520Johan van Eck4040405043213
628Ron v d Ree4745424930213
710René Lems4240404049211
822Paul van Strien4050504030210
911Mark Boom4940464430209
1021Pim Jacobs4040404048208
116Ruud Capitein4040404042202
125John Eggers5040444720201
1312Bert van der Klooster4640404530201
1427Jan de Bakker4046404130197
1524Sjoerd Bult40434040163
167Chris Geerts40404040160
178Gertjan Roest40404040160
182Raul Delhaas44304030144
193Steven van Ardenne40304030140
2031Kees Barendregt414050131
2118Chris de Jong434740130
2223Eelco Verschoor404046126
2313Robin de Duijf404040120
2426Erik de Blaauw402048108
2516Dave Andriesse454388
2619Mark Seher404080
2725Leo Gödde4848
2830Patrick van Nunen4444
2917Mikel Lems4141
304Marcel v.d.Griend4040
3133Sem van Duin-Schouten4040
3235Wout Delwel4040
3336Leo Meijer202040
3434Peter Joosen2020
3532Cor v.d.Zalm5510
3629Michel Bols55