TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand recreatieve groep
plaatsRugnrNAAM3-nov10-nov17-nov24-nov1-dec8-dec15-dec12-jan19-jan26-jan2-feb9-feb16-febtotaal
175Vincent van Os4949485049245
273Ab v d Linden5050425048240
362Erik Wijnbelt4546454950235
466Jan Koster4144504543223
569Henk Haas43504745185
667Colin Veldhuizen42485044184
763Rodo Snaathorst44454447180
865Leo Molendijk4041303030171
964Edwin Ketting4040303030170
1072Frank van t Sant484950147
1180Alexander Gouw474646139
1285Bob Weber504642138
1368William ter Laare304043113
1470Erik Boehle46421098
1561Johan Meijndert5055565
1684Ed den Boef303060
1774Jan van Hamburg20102050
1877Carola Schot43548
1992Teun Wagenaar4848
2071Maarten-Jan Wilschut4747
2191Leander Both4747
2283Leon Roos103040
2379Sean IJzelenberg3030
2481Rob Eerland3030
2586Remco de Long3030
2688Bas Hellendoorn3030
2789Ed Eggens3030
2890Johan Jonckoen3030
2993Gert-Jan de Bie3030
3094Peter v d Herik3030
3187Erik Giant-Visser101020
3276Cor Vermaat5510
3382Peter Vermaas1010
3478Arco Moerkerken55